FANDOM


Here is presented a complete list of the other members of the League of Monster Knowledge (actually, Wolfram's followers).


Lv. 5Edit

  • Darach: half-elf (sun), cleric (Thoth), ♂, LN; eastern creatures specialist
  • Lance: human, ranger, ♂, LN; dragon specialist

Lv. 4Edit

  • Albert Dimeworth: human, expert, ♂, LN; butler
  • Candice: half-orc, adept, ♀, LN; potion brewer
  • Sabrina: gnome, wizard (evoker), ♀, LN; aberrations and outsiders specialist
  • Cynthia: human, bard, ♀, CG; fashion designer, wardrobe stylist

Lv. 3Edit

  • Brock: gnome, cleric (Garl Glittergold), ♂, LG; geologist
  • Byron: dwarf, wizard (abjurer), ♂, LN; caverns specialist
  • Greta: halfling, expert, ♀, LG; curator
  • Noland: halfling, cleric (Deneir), ♂, LN; scribe, historian
  • Phoenix Wright: human, wizard (conjurer), ♂, LN; alchemist
  • Valerie: human, wizard (illusionist), ♀, LG; fey specialist

Lv. 2Edit

  • Brandon: halfling, expert, ♂, LN; gem cutter
  • Gardenia: halfling, ranger, ♀, LN; herbalist
  • Koga: elf (wood), adept, ♂, N; poisons and toxic substances maker
  • Lorelei: gnome, wizard (conjurer), ♀, LG; cold subtype specialist
  • Lucy: half-elf (moon), wizard (conjurer), ♀, LN; reptilian creatures specialist
  • Thorton: human, ranger, ♂, N; hunter
  • Viola: human, expert, ♀, LG; illustrator
  • Whitney: human, wizard (universalist), ♀, LG; ethnographer/anthropologist
  • Wilbur Wright: human, wizard (abjurer), ♂, LN; alchemist
  • Wulfric: human, wizard (evoker), ♂, N; cold environments specialist


Lv. 1Edit

  • Agatha: halfling, bard, ♀, CG
  • Anabel: human, ranger, ♀, N; tracker
  • Argenta: halfling expert, ♀, NG; goldsmith
  • Bill: gnome, swashbuckler, ♂, CN
  • Blaine: gnome, wizard (evoker), ♂, N; fire subtype specialist
  • Bruno: elf (wood), expert, ♂, NG; woodcarver
  • Brycen: human, cleric (Ulutiu), ♂, LN; cold environments specialist
  • Burgh: human, expert, ♂, LN; curator
  • Caitlin: half-orc, aristocrat, ♀, LG; philosopher
  • Clair: half-orc, aristocrat, ♀, LN; naturalist
  • Dahlia: gnome, adept, ♀, NG; healer
  • Drayden: halfling, adept, ♂, N; potion brewer
  • Elesa: halfling, expert, ♀, LG; alchemist
  • Erika: half-orc, cleric (Mielikki), ♀, NG; plants specialist
  • Giovanni: human, ranger, ♂, N; trapper
  • Iris: halfling, adept, ♀, CG; dragon components specialist
  • Jasmine: half-elf (moon), expert, ♀, LN; goldsmith
  • Norman: elf (moon), bard, ♂, CG
  • Oak: human, expert, ♂, LN; teacher
  • Pryce: halfling, expert, ♂, LN; cold subtype specialist
  • Ramos: human, cleric (Chauntea), ♂, NG; plants specialist
  • Roxanne: halfling, bard, ♀, CG; secretary
  • Spenser: halfling, expert, ♂, LN
  • Tucker: elf (moon), ranger, ♂, N; fey specialist
  • Willow: halfling, sorcerer, ♂, N
  • Winona: half-orc, wizard (transmuter), ♀, LG; flying natural creatures specialist
  • (+74 others)